BWF Fan Zone
HSBC BWF World Tour
TotalEnergies BWF World Championships
More
▾
TotalEnergies BWF Sudirman Cup Finals
TotalEnergies BWF Thomas & Uber Cup Finals
Paris 2024 Olympics - Paralympics
HSBC BWF World Tour Finals
Sport For All
▸
Development
Shuttle Time
Members & Officials
▸
BWF Corporate
Tour
Calendar
Rankings
News
Match Centre
Please fill in at least 3 characters
News
Players
Tournaments
NEXT:
Super 750
DAIHATSU Japan Open 2024
HSBC BWF World Tour
BWF Fan Zone
HSBC BWF World Tour
TotalEnergies BWF World Championships
TotalEnergies BWF Sudirman Cup Finals
TotalEnergies BWF Thomas & Uber Cup Finals
Paris 2024 Olympics - Paralympics
HSBC BWF World Tour Finals
Sport For All
Development
Shuttle Time
Members & Officials
BWF Corporate
Please fill in at least 3 characters
News
Players
Tournaments
Tour
Calendar
Rankings
News
Match Centre
PETRONAS Malaysia Open 2023
YONEX SUNRISE India Open 2023
DAIHATSU Indonesia Masters 2023
PRINCESS SIRIVANNAVARI Thailand Masters 2023
YONEX German Open 2023
YONEX All England Open Badminton Championships 2023
YONEX Swiss Open 2023
Madrid Spain Masters 2023
Orléans Masters Badminton 2023 presented by VICTOR
PERODUA Malaysia Masters 2023 presented by DAIHATSU
TOYOTA GAZOO RACING Thailand Open 2023
KFF Singapore Open 2023
KAPAL API GROUP Indonesia Open 2023
YONEX Taipei Open 2023
YONEX Canada Open 2023
YONEX US Open 2023
Korea Open 2023
DAIHATSU Japan Open 2023
SATHIO GROUP Australian Open 2023
VICTOR China Open 2023
VICTOR Hong Kong Open 2023
CLASH OF CLANS Arctic Open 2023 powered by YONEX
VICTOR Denmark Open 2023
YONEX French Open 2023
HYLO Open 2023
Korea Masters 2023
Kumamoto Masters Japan 2023
LI-NING China Masters 2023
Syed Modi India International 2023
VICTOR China Open 2023
05 - 10 September
Olympic Sports Center Gymnasium, Changzhou, China
PRIZE MONEY USD 2,000,000
Tournament
Gallery
Players
Results
Live
Tournament Players
MEN'S SINGLES
WOMEN'S SINGLES
MEN'S DOUBLES
WOMEN'S DOUBLES
MIXED DOUBLES
ALL
Bulgaria
China
Chinese Taipei
England
France
Germany
Hong Kong China
India
Indonesia
Japan
Korea
Malaysia
Netherlands
Thailand
USA
Seeded Players
CHEN Qing Chen [1]
China
JIA Yi Fan
China
KIM So Yeong [3]
Korea
KONG Hee Yong
Korea
Mayu MATSUMOTO [4]
Japan
Wakana NAGAHARA
Japan
Yuki FUKUSHIMA [5]
Japan
Sayaka HIROTA
Japan
Gabriela STOEVA [13]
Bulgaria
Stefani STOEVA
Bulgaria
All Players (31 entries from 15 countries)
* Ordered by Country A-Z
Gabriela STOEVA
Bulgaria
Stefani STOEVA
Bulgaria
CHEN Qing Chen
China
JIA Yi Fan
China
ZHANG Shu Xian
China
ZHENG Yu
China
LI Wen Mei
China
LIU Xuan Xuan
China
LI Yi Jing
China
LUO Xu Min
China
LIU Sheng Shu
China
TAN Ning
China
HSU Ya Ching
Chinese Taipei
LIN Wan Ching
Chinese Taipei
LEE Chia Hsin
Chinese Taipei
TENG Chun Hsun
Chinese Taipei
Chloe BIRCH
England
Lauren SMITH
England
Margot LAMBERT
France
Anne TRAN
France
Linda EFLER
Germany
Isabel LOHAU
Germany
YEUNG Nga Ting
Hong Kong China
YEUNG Pui Lam
Hong Kong China
Treesa JOLLY
India
GAYATRI GOPICHAND PULLELA
India
Apriyani RAHAYU
Indonesia
Siti Fadia Silva RAMADHANTI
Indonesia
Febriana Dwipuji KUSUMA
Indonesia
Amallia Cahaya PRATIWI
Indonesia
Nami MATSUYAMA
Japan
Chiharu SHIDA
Japan
Mayu MATSUMOTO
Japan
Wakana NAGAHARA
Japan
Yuki FUKUSHIMA
Japan
Sayaka HIROTA
Japan
Rui HIROKAMI
Japan
Yuna KATO
Japan
Rin IWANAGA
Japan
Kie NAKANISHI
Japan
Rena MIYAURA
Japan
Ayako SAKURAMOTO
Japan
JEONG Na Eun
Korea
KIM Hye Jeong
Korea
KIM So Yeong
Korea
KONG Hee Yong
Korea
LEE Yu Lim
Korea
SHIN Seung Chan
Korea
BAEK Ha Na
Korea
LEE So Hee
Korea
Anna Ching Yik CHEONG
Malaysia
TEOH Mei Xing
Malaysia
Vivian HOO
Malaysia
LIM Chiew Sien
Malaysia
TAN Pearly
Malaysia
THINAAH Muralitharan
Malaysia
Debora JILLE
Netherlands
Cheryl SEINEN
Netherlands
Benyapa AIMSAARD
Thailand
Nuntakarn AIMSAARD
Thailand
Paula Lynn CAO HOK
USA
Lauren LAM
USA
Title Sponsor